ПРО ФУТБОЛ
Украина  
Первая лига 2018/2019
#Команда И В Н П МЗ МП О
1 СК Днипро-1282143722167
2 Волынь281774553058
3 Колос Коваливка281594491854
4 Металлист 1925 Харьков271467352048
5 Авангард Краматорск271368432645
6 Оболонь-Бровар Киев271287352844
7 Ингулец Петрово271098353239
8 МФК Николаев2810711363237
9 Балканы Заря279810283135
10 Рух Львов2881010373534
11 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск279414413931
12 Горняк Спорт2741211244324
13 Агробизнес Волочиск2721015173616
14 ПФК Сумы283718219116
15 Зирка17111510494
16 Кобра Харьков3003180



25 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 10 Металлист 1925 Харьков
25 мая 2019Рух Львов 101 ПФК Сумы
23 мая 2019Ингулец Петрово 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
19 мая 2019ПФК Сумы 08 МФК Николаев
19 мая 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 00 Горняк Спорт
19 мая 2019Оболонь-Бровар Киев 32 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
19 мая 2019Балканы Заря 12 Авангард Краматорск
15 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 22 Металлист 1925 Харьков
15 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 02 Рух Львов
11 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 40 СК Днипро-1
11 мая 2019Колос Коваливка 40 ПФК Сумы
11 мая 2019Рух Львов 40 Агробизнес Волочиск
6 мая 2019ПФК Сумы 23 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
5 мая 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 11 МФК Николаев
1 мая 2019Колос Коваливка 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
1 мая 2019Авангард Краматорск 11 Горняк Спорт
1 мая 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 13 Волынь
1 мая 2019Ингулец Петрово 60 ПФК Сумы
26 апреля 2019Авангард Краматорск 10 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
25 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 23 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
25 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 01 Балканы Заря
22 апреля 2019СК Днипро-1 10 Авангард Краматорск
18 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Балканы Заря
18 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 00 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
13 апреля 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Горняк Спорт
13 апреля 2019Авангард Краматорск 23 МФК Николаев
12 апреля 2019СК Днипро-1 70 ПФК Сумы
7 апреля 2019ПФК Сумы 03 Авангард Краматорск
6 апреля 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 12 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
5 апреля 2019Рух Львов 22 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
28 марта 2019СК Днипро-1 40 Агробизнес Волочиск
28 марта 2019ПФК Сумы 07 Волынь
27 марта 2019Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 12 МФК Николаев
27 марта 2019Авангард Краматорск 01 Колос Коваливка
23 марта 2019Волынь 01 Авангард Краматорск
23 марта 2019Агробизнес Волочиск 30 ПФК Сумы
23 марта 2019Колос Коваливка 31 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
17 ноября 2018Волынь 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
17 ноября 2018Авангард Краматорск 31 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
17 ноября 2018ПФК Сумы 13 Металлист 1925 Харьков
11 ноября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 40 Ингулец Петрово
10 ноября 2018Зирка 33 ПФК Сумы
10 ноября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 01 Авангард Краматорск
3 ноября 2018Авангард Краматорск 31 Ингулец Петрово
3 ноября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Металлист 1925 Харьков
3 ноября 2018Балканы Заря 32 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
3 ноября 2018ПФК Сумы 22 Горняк Спорт
27 октября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 10 Авангард Краматорск
27 октября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 50 Зирка
27 октября 2018ПФК Сумы 01 Рух Львов
21 октября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Оболонь-Бровар Киев
20 октября 2018Горняк Спорт 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
20 октября 2018Авангард Краматорск 12 Балканы Заря
19 октября 2018МФК Николаев 11 ПФК Сумы
13 октября 2018СК Днипро-1 21 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
13 октября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 11 Рух Львов
13 октября 2018Зирка 15 Авангард Краматорск
12 октября 2018ПФК Сумы 06 Колос Коваливка
7 октября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 11 ПФК Сумы
6 октября 2018МФК Николаев 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
1 октября 2018Волынь 10 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
30 сентября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 03 Колос Коваливка
30 сентября 2018ПФК Сумы 01 Ингулец Петрово
30 сентября 2018Горняк Спорт 11 Авангард Краматорск
23 сентября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
23 сентября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 01 Авангард Краматорск
21 сентября 2018Балканы Заря 11 ПФК Сумы
16 сентября 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 12 Ингулец Петрово
15 сентября 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 20 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
15 сентября 2018Рух Львов 33 Авангард Краматорск
9 сентября 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 71 Зирка
9 сентября 2018Авангард Краматорск 12 СК Днипро-1
8 сентября 2018Балканы Заря 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
8 сентября 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 02 ПФК Сумы
1 сентября 2018МФК Николаев 00 Авангард Краматорск
1 сентября 2018Горняк Спорт 22 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
31 августа 2018ПФК Сумы 04 СК Днипро-1
27 августа 2018Оболонь-Бровар Киев 10 Агробизнес Волочиск
26 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 10 Рух Львов
26 августа 2018Авангард Краматорск 60 ПФК Сумы
18 августа 2018Волынь 30 ПФК Сумы
18 августа 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 01 СК Днипро-1
18 августа 2018Колос Коваливка 22 Авангард Краматорск
17 августа 2018МФК Николаев 10 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
10 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Колос Коваливка
10 августа 2018ПФК Сумы 11 Агробизнес Волочиск
10 августа 2018Авангард Краматорск 01 Волынь
5 августа 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 41 ПФК Сумы
4 августа 2018Агробизнес Волочиск 02 Волынь
3 августа 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Авангард Краматорск
29 июля 2018Авангард Краматорск 00 Агробизнес Волочиск
28 июля 2018Ингулец Петрово 01 Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
28 июля 2018ПФК Сумы 31 Зирка
22 июля 2018Металлист 1925 Харьков 20 Агробизнес Волочиск
21 июля 2018Ингулец Петрово 24 Авангард Краматорск
21 июля 2018Горняк Спорт 12 ПФК Сумы
20 июля 2018Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск 01 Балканы Заря